Coate
Dudick
Green Family
Coates DNA Surname Project
5th Link
Musings
Ancestrees
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Ancestrees
Green
March 2021
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Church CLARK
(1735)
John Joseph GREATHOUSE, Sr
(1774)
Mary HALL
(1673)
Scales SAMPSON
(1589)
More...
2
/
(1752)
/
(1828)
/
(1664)
/
(1848)
3
Benjamin COLLINS
(1787)
Jeffrey W FOSTER
(1949)
Lucy JOHNSON
(1863)
/
(1693)
More...
4
John Huett NUTTER
(1704)
Elizabeth RIGGS
(1795)
/
(1909)
/
(1773)
More...
5
Levi COLLINS
(1811)
Theodore Eugene "Ted" RIGGS
(1918)
/
(1716)
/
(1822)
More...
6
Hannah BEARSE
(1642)
Hester "Esther" NASH
(1638)
Raymond SLAUGHTER
(1931)
/
(1681)
More...
7
James Amos CONGROVE
(1837)
Leo Dale WINGROVE
(1949)
/
(1737)
/
(1779)
More...
8
Thomas CLARKE
(1599)
William DAVENPORT
(1700)
Bruce O. RIGGS
(1884)
Judith SAMPSON
(1659)
More...
9
Thomas Brugge 5th baron Chan...
(1493)
Sir John (1st Baron Chandos ...
(1493)
Sir Thomas BRYDGES
(1492)
William BRYDGES
(1492)
More...
10
Priscilla BEARSE
(1643)
Abial CLARK
(1756)
Edward HALL
(1694)
Rebecca J STARCHER
(1854)
More...
11
Jeremiah HALL
(1687)
/
(1828)
/
(1743)
/
(1773)
12
Marcos DIAZ
(1950)
Mary HALL
(1773)
/
(1770)
/
(1648)
More...
13
/
(1788)
/
(1926)
/
(1759)
/
(1710)
More...
14
/
(1795)
15
Martha COWPER
(1578)
John B GREATHOUSE, Jr
(1810)
Samuel William GREATHOUSE
(1811)
Martha SAMSON
(1578)
More...
16
George W. COLLINS
(1779)
William Rucker CONNALLY
(1857)
Barnet WHITLATCH
(1794)
/
(1687)
More...
17
Sylvester KERBY
(1863)
Elizabetha Catherine MAURER
(1748)
Mike NUTTER, (Likely relativ...
(1940)
Daniel STARCHER
(1788)
More...
18
Isabella CONNELY
(1786)
Adonijah HARRISON
(1720)
/
(1856)
/
(1679)
More...
19
Philipp George DURRENBERGER
(1775)
20
Rebecca GREATHOUSE
(1845)
Christopher NUTTER
(1613)
/
(1800)
/
(1760)
21
/
(1838)
/
(1741)
/
(1741)
/
(1829)
22
Sarah Ellen BABCOCK
(1859)
Paschal L CONLEY, Jr
(1894)
Sarah WARD "ROGERS"
(1652)
/
(1572)
More...
23
David Herr MARTIN
(1733)
Robert John SLAUGHTER, Jr.
(1927)
/
(1796)
/
(1926)
More...
24
Archibald CONNALLY
(1796)
Samuel COOPER
(1616)
Mary Polly MARTIN
(1800)
Albert C. TORRANCE
(1841)
More...
25
Abigil DODD
(1747)
Jemima DODD
(1747)
Elizabeth LEARNED
(1621)
Belva SAMPSON
(1904)
More...
26
John Herbert HETZER
(1941)
Elizabeth NITZEL
(1794)
/
(1768)
/
(1684)
More...
27
John HALL
(1698)
Sarah Ann HARWOOD
(1664)
Abigail Nutter ROBERTS HALL
(1658)
/
(1593)
28
Marion Seymar BABCOCK
(1871)
Priscilla BEARSE
(1646)
Sarah BEARSE
(1646)
Mary Lofland DORMAN
(1645)
More...
29
Amanda Christinia BABCOCK
(1871)
David Riley BABCOCK
(1874)
Johan Stephan DURRENBERGER
(1742)
Nathaniel Parker HALL
(1731)
More...
30
Alexander CONNELY
(1774)
Mary HOWES
(1712)
/
(1619)
31
Walter HEWET
(1617)
/
(1656)
/
(1831)
/
(1692)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Sarelda CONLEY
(1853)
Irene E COTTON
(1863)
Frederick Mortimer COWDERY
(1856)
Martha DAVIDSON
(1857)
Alvin DUKES
(1887)
Wiley DUKES
(1891)
Maude M GIBSON
(1883)
Maude M GIBSON
(1883)
William C GIBSON
(1857)
Ebenezer SAMPSON
(1696)
Harvey George SAMPSON, Sr
(1827)
Edman SHORTS
(1877)
James SHORTS
(1886)
Sam SHORTS
(1861)
/
(1918)
/
(1783)
/
(1698)
/
(1638)
/
(1795)
/
(1747)
/
(1533)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date