Home
Coate Tree
Dudick Tree
Coates DNA Project
Coates Trees
First Name:
Last Name:
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Ancestrees
Green Tree
July 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Lady Elizabeth Isabel ARBUTH...
(1590)
Daniel CAHOON
(1737)
Thomas Elwood COATE
(1825)
Aquilla COATES
(1770)
More...
2
James CALHOUN
(1800)
Margaret CALVERT
(1616)
Rebekah EVANS
(1780)
Hannah KENT
(1667)
More...
3
William I. BARRETT
(1825)
Thomas CALHOUN
(1731)
Elizabeth COATE
(1799)
Hugh YOUNG
(1772)
More...
4
William Albert BABCOCK
(1861)
Abigail RICHARDSON
(1700)
Andrew WINDER
(1892)
Elizabeth BENTON
(1697)
More...
5
Andrew James CLARK
(1935)
Hannah COATES
(1761)
John OVERTON
(1585)
Melissa Ann SIMS
(1980)
More...
6
Katherine E. BENTON
(1832)
Stephen BUNNELL
(1731)
Mary COPPOCK
(1776)
Grace CORNWELL
(1605)
More...
7
Sir John BARRETT OF BELHOUSE
(1468)
Samuel DOOLITTLE
(1665)
Yulianna DUDIK
(1856)
John Jean DUVALL
(1661)
More...
8
Henry II "Curtmantle", King ...
(1189)
Esther COATE
(1829)
Samuel COATE
(1799)
James Henry FORTE
(1839)
More...
9
Robert W. BARR
(1913)
Sarah R. CALHOUN
(1864)
John CHITTENDEN
(1643)
Jessie Amanda CLARK
(1876)
More...
10
Alice BOWETT
(1594)
Robert COATE
(1788)
George Joseph DUDICK
(1972)
Baron Roger CLIFFORD
(1333)
More...
11
Benjamin COATE
(1836)
Magdelena DANNER
(1759)
Amme DOUGHTY
(1702)
Mary EVANS
(1768)
More...
12
Henry Ellsworth (Joe) CLARK
(1862)
Elijah COATE
(1812)
John COOK
(1696)
Sarah COPPOCK
(1690)
More...
13
Thomas BILLINGHAM
(1746)
Elizabeth HIGHFILL
(1790)
Elijah JAY
(1807)
Joseph RENCH
(1785)
More...
14
Hepzibah BARTLETT
(1646)
Samuel Calhoun BEATTY
(1796)
Talmage COTTRELL
(1924)
Andrew DANKO
(1903)
More...
15
Frances BRANDON
(1517)
Henry CHATFIELD
(1588)
Mary Emily CHATTERTON
(1854)
Henrery COAT
(1724)
More...
16
William C. CALDWELL
(1756)
Gladys Leuella CLARK
(1899)
Grace COATES
(1771)
Margaret CURRIE
(1622)
More...
17
J. Winfield CLARK
(1856)
Hannah COATE
(1736)
Amey COATES
(1758)
John CORNWELL
(1557)
More...
18
Jane
(1780)
Johnathan Christopher "John"...
(1665)
John COATE
(1785)
Benjamin J. COPPOCK, Jr.
(1817)
More...
19
Virginia ARMSTRONG
(1849)
Alice Myrtie BOYD
(1897)
Thomas BRINTON
(1607)
Sarah CHATTERTON
(1661)
More...
20
Margaret D. OF EDWARD III, C...
(1346)
Evelyn M. DUDICK
(1924)
James GABLE
(1829)
Elizabeth JAY
(1815)
More...
21
Claude BOWES-LYON
(1824)
Jairus BUNNEL
(1789)
Edward O. EVANS
(1869)
Phillipa FORTE
(1594)
More...
22
Thos BILLINGHAM
(1787)
Ann BOLLING
(1690)
Elizabeth Anne BOLLING
(1690)
Rachel CAFFREY
(1743)
More...
23
Celeste Helene BOUILLON
(1907)
Yvonne Lucie BOUILLON
(1907)
Phebe COATES
(1766)
Susanna COATES
(1766)
More...
24
Elisha Huntley BECKWITH
(1764)
James Abram KIRBY
(1821)
Mary Marette CLARK
(1888)
Rhoda COATE
(1801)
More...
25
John CALVERT
(1610)
John Harb COATE
(1891)
Moses Walker COATS
(1850)
Henry HOOVER
(1773)
More...
26
Richard CHATFIELD
(1586)
Aaron COPPOCK
(1870)
Mary Jane MUSSELMAN
(1997)
Edith COATE
(1773)
More...
27
Henry BARNSLEY
(1672)
Johann Peter BARTMANN
(1747)
Martha BAUMGARDNER
(1873)
Jacob COATE
(1728)
More...
28
Agnis
(1669)
Wilmer Eyr FORTE
(1943)
Diantha (Elizabeth) Fitch BU...
(1826)
William (Bill) Donald COATE
(1928)
More...
29
Elizabeth
(1806)
Rebecca BELLINGHAM
(1614)
William Leonard FERGUSON
(1848)
Richard YARWOOD
(1620)
More...
30
Sarah (Sally) CARMONY
(1880)
Marmaduke COATE
(1700)
Charles A. HARB
(1870)
Joseph JOY
(1668)
More...
31
James BEARSE
(1660)
Joanna SAMPSON
(1723)
Julia CALHOUN, (1820 Census ...
(1830)
Mary COATE
(1652)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Levity
(1873)
Pleasant CALHOUN, (1840 Cens...
(1834)
Sarah Ann CALLICOTT
(1838)
Thomas COATE
(1724)
Moses Walker COATES
(1850)
Ellwood COPPOCK
(1850)
Petro DUDIK
(1860)
Jacobus (James) FORTE
(1629)
Maurice Stanley Delafons FOR...
(1893)
John Foster FOSTER
(1732)
Thomas GASKINS
(1850)
Lawrence M. GIEWONT
(1950)
Stephen C. GIEWONT
(1952)
Sarah HARRISON
(1762)
Lucinda JINKS
(1867)
Martha MORGAN, *
(1754)
John PARRY
(1789)
John PHIPPEN
(1640)
William REES
(1791)
Selah ROUND
(1791)
Lydia SALE
(1592)
Ebenezer SPERRY
(1663)
Jonathon STRANGEWAYS
(1799)
Mary TUCKER
(1776)
Hannah UNDERWOOD
(1761)
Isaac UNDERWOOD
(1821)
Lydia UNDERWOOD
(1817)
Mary Ann UNDERWOOD
(1810)
William UNDERWOOD
(1776)
Zephaniah UNDERWOOD
(1813)
Ambrose WOODCOCK
(1549)
Sarah WOODCOCK
(1553)
Milton CONLEY
(1887)
James H KERBY
(1885)
Jacob Antoni STARCHER, III
(1768)
Edward Cyrus FORTE
(1858)
Rachel WILLIAMS
(1853)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date