Home
Coate Tree
Dudick Tree
Coates DNA Project
Coates Trees
First Name:
Last Name:
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Ancestrees
Green Tree
December 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
James BENTON, Sr
(1665)
Susanna BENTON
(1812)
Patrick CALHOUN
(1752)
Mary COATE
(1774)
More...
2
Ann
(1615)
Christopher (2) NUTTER
(1683)
Robert BARTLETT
(1579)
Mary BOWATER or DAVIS, *
(1689)
More...
3
Ira BEATTY
(1833)
Elizabeth CALHOUN
(1794)
Jesse CALHOUN, (1830 census ...
(1827)
Joseph Lynch COPPOC
(1840)
More...
4
Hannah BUNNELL
(1771)
Martha J. CALHOUN, (1830 Cen...
(1832)
Moses COATES
(1746)
Robert A LONG
(1889)
More...
5
Elizabeth COATE
(1648)
Humphrey COATE
(1830)
Rebecca COATES
(1780)
Sir Alexander XVII COLQUHOUN
(1601)
More...
6
Asa AMOS
(1792)
James BING
(1782)
Christopher CLARKE
(1574)
John DIMMOCK
(1673)
More...
7
John ANDREWS
(1749)
John SAUNDERS
(1586)
James STEVENS
(1834)
William Edward CLARK
(1883)
More...
8
Sir Henry\Henery BAKER\BOWKE...
(1605)
Alice BOWATER
(1662)
Elizabeth CALHOUN
(1756)
William COATE
(1711)
More...
9
Sir Henry\Henery BAKER\BOWKE...
(1605)
Hugh COPPOCK
(1569)
John COTTE
(1599)
Jerusha BUNNELL
(1779)
More...
10
Israel 'COWING' COWEN
(1664)
James Robert BAUMGARDNER
(1885)
Margaret BOND
(1600)
Thomas CALHOUN
(1788)
More...
11
Robert BAKER
(1686)
Robert BAKER
(1660)
Mary CAHOON
(1711)
Rebecca CAHOONE
(1702)
More...
12
Anne BOLLING
(1713)
Mary CHATTERTON
(1666)
Deborah CHITTENDEN
(1653)
William Henry COATES
(1822)
More...
13
Mary ANDERSON
(1805)
Lydia E. DAVIS
(1835)
Gwladys Margaret FORTE
(1919)
Rosa LINK
(1874)
More...
14
Daniel BARTLET
(1665)
Silvanus BILLINGHAM
(1653)
Anne CARTER
(1632)
Brian Watson COATE
(1979)
More...
15
Rev. Michael COATE
(1767)
Sarah COATS
(1776)
Andrew Jackson HARB
(1825)
Charles Omar MORGAN
(1875)
More...
16
Sir Robert BERTIE, 1ST EARL ...
(1582)
Rachell BUNNELL
(1683)
Thomas COATE
(1812)
Annas CURRIE
(1627)
More...
17
Sampson COATS
(1790)
William JAMESON
(1737)
Ann JAY
(1778)
Ephraim JOY
(1645)
More...
18
Mary BARNSLEY
(1692)
Anna CALHOON
(1770)
Stephen CLARK
(1686)
Sarah COATE
(1804)
More...
19
James Frank BAUMGARDNER
(1898)
Rebecca Floride CALHOUN
(1814)
George Robertson COATES
(1815)
Catherine ELLISON
(1623)
More...
20
Stephen BISHOP
(1655)
Claire Gertrude BRICKHILL
(1889)
John COHOONE, Jr
(1679)
Margaret COPPOCK
(1771)
More...
21
Christopher COATE
(1807)
Esther COATE
(1807)
Sarah COATE
(1801)
Eleazer DOANE
(1692)
More...
22
Baby ALLERTON
(1620)
Samuel BRILLHART
(1737)
Charlotte CARTER
(1816)
Mary Jane COATE
(1807)
More...
23
Wilbur ALBAN
(1896)
JAMES BARNSLEY, *
(1666)
Joseph BARNSLEY
(1681)
Noah BARNSLEY
(1782)
More...
24
Anna Catharina BARTMANN
(1741)
Ann BRIGHT
(1662)
Abigail COATE
(1803)
James CORNELL
(1582)
More...
25
Richard BERTIE OF BEARSTED, ...
(1516)
David HALL
(1764)
Samuel HARRISON
(1650)
Mahlon RIGGS
(1797)
More...
26
John BOLLING
(1645)
Robert BOLLING, *
(1646)
Robert Thomas BOLLING
(1646)
John COATES
(1745)
More...
27
Ellwood ARMSTRONG
(1832)
Unnamed BAGLEY
(1606)
Amos H. BAILEY
(1851)
Jane COATES
(1793)
More...
28
Margaret Lucenia BABCOCK
(1857)
Lieutenant John BUTTOL(PH)
(1639)
Frances CALVANO
(1917)
Jane\Jone CASH
(1586)
More...
29
Thomas B. BROWN
(1895)
Samuel COATE
(1808)
Rhoda COATS
(1789)
Catherine COPPOCK
(1811)
More...
30
John AYLEWORTH
(1585)
Matthew COLQUHOUN
(1632)
Benjamin Alfred CALHOUN
(1818)
Edward Junias CLARK
(1868)
More...
31
(Margaret)
(1662)
(Varvara?)
(1815)
Alemar
(1075)
Alise
(1600)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Jehoiada BARTLETT
(1649)
Eva BOWERS
(1758)
George W CALHOUN
(1774)
George Lemuel COATS
(1878)
Amos COFFMAN
(1865)
Caroline S CONNELLY
(1839)
Joshua COULSTON
(1675)
Esther DAVIS
(1894)
Maria DUDIK
(1852)
William ESTWICK
(1633)
Mary Anna FORTE
(1823)
William FORTE
(1635)
Abraham "Abram " B GASKINS
(1852)
Elizabeth HUNTER
(1811)
Robert HUNTINGTON
(1881)
Amethia KUHN
(1892)
Lennard MARTIN
(1566)
Sarah MARTIN
(1833)
Thomas MERSER
(1655)
John MORGAN
(1827)
Sir Henry NORREYS, Baron of ...
(1491)
Joseph PECK
(1650)
Johannes REITENAUER
(1723)
John RUSS, Sr
(1611)
Edward SALE
(1609)
Thomas SISAM
(1631)
Marie SISSON
(1602)
Alexander UNDERWOOD
(1761)
Benjamin UNDERWOOD
(1795)
Deborah UNDERWOOD
(1826)
Newton UNDERWOOD
(1847)
Priscilla Jane UNDERWOOD
(1837)
Samuel UNDERWOOD
(1767)
William WARDE
(1584)
Edith WESTERBERG
(1885)
Rev. John WILSON
(1588)
Mary Caroline WRIGHT
(1838)
Nancy CRAIG
(1866)
Experience HALL
(1683)
Mary J. JONES
(1865)
Bettie LUMPKINS
(1851)
William MAYFIELD
(1653)
William Ayers SAMPSON
(1859)
Annie SLAUGHTER
(1885)
Rosa SLAUGHTER
(1898)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date